Photo Name Title Group Email Phone Web site
Abel, Kalie Abel, Kalie Aide - Special Education Lincoln High School Email
Ackerlund, Connie Ackerlund, Connie Kindergarten Grant Elementary Email (715) 424-6766 ext 2019 voicemail 5001 Web site
Akey, Kimberly Akey, Kimberly Math Coordinator/Instructional Coach Central Office, Wisconsin Rapids Area Middle School Email (715) 424-6721 or (715) 424-6740 Web site
Akkerman, Amanda Akkerman, Amanda Grades 4K/5K Central Oaks Academy Email (715) 424-6766 Ext. 2015 Web site
Akkerman, Brenda Akkerman, Brenda Aide - Noon Duty Washington Elementary Email 715-424-6788 Web site
Alarie, Ursala Alarie, Ursala Aide - Noon Duty Washington Elementary Email (715) 424-6788
Alekna, Janet Alekna, Janet Grade 3 Grove Elementary Email (715) 424-6769 Web site
Aliu, Mide Aliu, Mide Aide - Special Education Lincoln High School Email (715) 424-6750
Allison, Edwin Allison, Edwin Director of Buildings & Grounds Central Storage Email 715-424-6718 Ext. 1102 Web site
Altmann, Colette Altmann, Colette ELL/ESL ELL Staff, Grant Elementary, Grove Elementary, Woodside Elementary Email Grove: (715) 424-6769 Web site
Anderson, Dan Anderson, Dan Custodian - Night Lincoln High School Email (715) 424-6750
Anderson, Dustin Anderson, Dustin Art Central Oaks Academy, Grant Elementary, Grove Elementary Email (715) 424- Grant: 6766 Grove: 6769 COA: 6768 Web site
Anderson, Leslie Anderson, Leslie Grade 2 Woodside Elementary Email (715) 424-6793 Web site
Anderson, Machelle Anderson, Machelle Secretary Woodside Elementary Email 715-424-6793 Ext. 2800
Anderson, Shelly Anderson, Shelly Aide - Study Hall Lincoln High School Email (715) 424-6750
Andrys, Amy Andrys, Amy Health Wisconsin Rapids Area Middle School Email (715) 424-6740 Web site
Antell, Penny Antell, Penny Principal Mead Elementary Email 7155816850 Web site
Applebee, Amberell Applebee, Amberell Math Interventionist/Instructional Coach/Interventionist (Math) Howe Elementary, Mead Elementary, Woodside Elementary Email (715) 424-6793 Web site
Arendt, Ann Arendt, Ann Receptionist Central Office Email 715-424-6700 Ext. 1000
Ashbeck, Danica Ashbeck, Danica Psychologist Mead Elementary, Psychologists, THINK Academy Email (715) 424-6777 Web site
Ashbeck, Darlene Ashbeck, Darlene Cook - Baker Howe Elementary Email (715) 424-6772
Ashbeck, Sandra Ashbeck, Sandra Aide - Noon Duty/Instructional THINK Academy Email (715) 424-6784
Ashenberg, Kristen Ashenberg, Kristen Aide - Study Hall Lincoln High School Email (715) 424-6750
Babcock, Bailey Babcock, Bailey Grade 5 Mead Elementary Email (715) 424-6777 Web site
Babcock, Janet Babcock, Janet Aide - 4K Grove Elementary Email (715) 424-6769
Baccus, Dera Baccus, Dera Aide - Special Education Howe Elementary Email (715) 424-6772
Bagnowski, Nicole Bagnowski, Nicole Grade 1 Mead Elementary Email (715) 424-6777 Web site
Bain, Sara Bain, Sara Cook's Helper Howe Elementary Email (715) 424-6772
Baker, Malorie Baker, Malorie Grade 1 Grove Elementary Email (715) 424-6769 Web site
Balcazar, Jenni Balcazar, Jenni World Languages Wisconsin Rapids Area Middle School Email (715) 424-6740 Web site
Bambenek, Brenda Bambenek, Brenda Aide - Special Education Wisconsin Rapids Area Middle School, Woodside Elementary Email (715) 424-6793
Barber, Anne Barber, Anne Math/Math Interventionist Lincoln High School Email (715) 424-6750 Web site
Barber, David Barber, David IT Support Specialist Central Office, Technology Support Staff Email 715-424-6715 Ext. 1039
Barry, Matthew Barry, Matthew Grade 2 Mead Elementary Email (715) 424-6777 Web site
Basler, Krista Basler, Krista Grade 2 Howe Elementary Email (715) 424-6772 Web site
Bates, Cindy Bates, Cindy Music Grant Elementary, Grove Elementary, Mead Elementary Email (715) 424-6764 Web site